Array ( )

Classement

>>
Classement Points Catégorie Pongiste Nation Entraîneur
1 265 E Billy Jine Dam-Dam
2 243 E Brindille Leopold quentinleopold
3 243 E Carotte Leopold quentinleopold
4 230 E Ricochet Leopold quentinleopold
5 217 E benito canales keupon
6 208 E Glen Marvin MARCELUS Lespé
7 200 E Max Goerlitz Maximus
8 189 E Dewey Little jipé
9 188 E N'Golo Kejser
10 186 E José Luis Papagayo gripoils
11 174 E Andriantsimitov KamsXI
12 172 E Lali Gonzalez KamsXI
13 170 E Antonio Sepp wtpp
14 158 E Enzo Angles Lecac
15 151 E Pant Hagone fabping76
16 149 E Javier Diaz Fortin gripoils
17 141 E Jean Baptiste Dibold axellukas
18 141 E Kenenisa Bekele BenjieFabi
19 140 E Hervé Zinzinrela axellukas
20 137 E Stef Ahn-Ho Steph1er
21 136 E Bernhard Gunter Kejser
22 129 E Si-Seup Kim KamsXI
23 125 E Alex Salvado Melbrooks
24 123 E Lluis Antor Melbrooks
25 122 E Oussama Ben Laden Jr BenjieFabi
26 113 E RG SPORT Lecac
27 111 E S Nielsen Anthony50
28 110 E Bojan Totovic Dam-Dam
29 110 J Fernando Sucré BenjieFabi
30 109 E Jean do Goodstiker axellukas
31 104 J Mathias Olsen Dam-Dam
32 103 E Dawit Teshome arosmill
33 103 E Glen KAPELLSON Lespé
34 101 E Han Pep Pepito93360
35 99 E Solo Keass Keass
36 96 E Otto Psy fabping76
37 95 J Elias Nilsen Dam-Dam
38 94 E Benjamin Djokovic Jr BenjieFabi
39 94 E Babakar Kejser
40 94 E Nina Junior Steph1er
41 90 E Eddy Malou arosmill
42 90 E Hamé KOMA Fabe
43 89 E Aro Matisé fabping76
44 89 E Max Benalla Maximus
45 89 J Abdelkhafir Kejser
46 87 E Glen FUKUSSON Lespé
47 87 J Mo SALAH jerome
48 81 E Bak Alohrhea Titizion
49 80 E El Papyto Smile09--
50 78 J Maya Nazca Cyls
51 77 E Ivan Totovic Dam-Dam
52 75 E Gomez Superbarrio keupon
53 74 J Sebastian Pettersen Dam-Dam
54 72 E Gadi Gadol Galaan
55 72 E Marwa Weedol Smile09--
56 70 E Angel Junior Steph1er
57 68 E El Jefe Kejser
58 67 E Bret Hart Nwo4life
59 62 E Tom Nazca Cyls
60 59 E Juan Moreno ledoum
61 58 J Benjamin Miles Franklin BenjieFabi
62 56 E Kevin Nash Nwo4life
63 55 E Leo Nazca Cyls
64 52 E Che GUEVARA jerome
65 50 E Jules Nazca Cyls
66 49 E Tomokazu Harimoto ouaiche
67 49 J Andriy Chevtchenko arosmill
68 48 E Shawn Michaels Nwo4life
69 47 E Gònghéguó Butter-fly
70 41 E Ekoué KALASH Fabe
71 41 E Ouriah Gadol Galaan
72 40 J Target ProGt Peacock
73 38 E tapaunsou HARITAMOTO Sandorf34
74 37 E Numérobis arosmill
75 37 E Xue Fei ouaiche
76 34 E Niko Bellic arosmill
77 33 E Ouriel Gadol Galaan
78 32 E Max Lambat CaptainMaxi
79 32 J Hardcore Masters of WastedMind
80 32 J manu rhino manud
81 27 E Jeff Hardy arosmill
82 26 J Tsahi Gadol Galaan
83 25 E Rosy King Smile09--
84 24 J Alina Dragons Smile09--
85 23 E Abba Nouri ledoum
86 20 J Mai Neng Kejser
87 19 E Nur Hemberg fabping76
88 18 E Luca Le Lama keopar
89 18 J Sheriff keupon
90 15 J Peacock Docteur Peacock
91 12 E Sihoban eneetsnav Dvans
92 12 E Jey Draveil Jey91
93 12 E Playah Tha WastedMind
94 12 E Harkness Jack Rems
95 12 E Harold Saxon Rems
96 12 J Partyraiser WastedMind
97 10 J Sam l Hippopotame keopar
98 10 J momo le hublot manud
99 10 J Tseka Gadol Galaan
100 9 E Liu Dingshuo ouaiche
Général
1 Loki Blade
2 Arroyo Rodrigo
3 Mitsi Iouliana Niki
4 WOJTEK
5 ARBUCKLE Rosa
Classement complet
Vétéran
1 Chrzanowski Para
2 Chlapowski Para
3 Kopanski Para
4 Alfaro Eloy
5 Okulicki Para
Classement complet
Espoir
1 Jine Billy
2 Leopold Brindille
3 Leopold Carotte
4 Leopold Ricochet
5 canales benito
Classement complet
Junior
1 Sucré Fernando
2 Olsen Mathias
3 Nilsen Elias
4 Abdelkhafir
5 SALAH Mo
Classement complet
Malcol L. 1 0 - 1 1 Bienat C.
Vidal P. 1 2 - 7 1 Kumar N.
Mcvida S. 1 3 - 5 1 Makine T.
Drinkh P. 1 0 - 0 1 Waller W.
Boite de tuto
© Copyright 2014-2019 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com