Programme

30/03/2020 07:00 Construction de la semaine
30/03/2020 08:00 Entraînement
30/03/2020 21:00 Construction des évènements
31/03/2020 08:00 Entraînement
01/04/2020 08:00 Entraînement
02/04/2020 08:00 Entraînement
03/04/2020 08:00 Entraînement
04/04/2020 08:00 Entraînement
05/04/2020 08:00 Entraînement
05/04/2020 20:00 Fin de la semaine (classement, dérive)

Pro-tour (Linz)

01/04/2020 17:00:00 Tour 1 Simple Espoir
01/04/2020 17:30:00 Tour 1 Simple Sénior
02/04/2020 17:00:00 Tour 2 Simple Espoir
02/04/2020 17:30:00 Tour 1 Simple Vétéran
02/04/2020 18:00:00 Tour 2 Simple Sénior
02/04/2020 18:30:00 Tour 3 Simple Espoir
02/04/2020 19:00:00 Tour 2 Simple Vétéran
02/04/2020 19:30:00 Tour 3 Simple Sénior
03/04/2020 10:00:00 Tour 1 Double Espoir
03/04/2020 10:20:00 Tour 1 Double Sénior
03/04/2020 10:40:00 Tour 4 Simple Espoir
03/04/2020 11:10:00 Tour 3 Simple Vétéran
03/04/2020 11:40:00 Tour 1 Simple Junior
03/04/2020 11:50:00 Tour 4 Simple Sénior
03/04/2020 12:20:00 Tour 1 Double Vétéran
03/04/2020 12:30:00 Tour 2 Double Espoir
03/04/2020 12:40:00 Tour 2 Double Sénior
03/04/2020 12:50:00 Tour 5 Simple Espoir
03/04/2020 13:05:00 Tour 4 Simple Vétéran
03/04/2020 13:20:00 Tour 2 Simple Junior
03/04/2020 13:30:00 Tour 5 Simple Sénior
04/04/2020 20:00:00 Tour 2 Double Vétéran
04/04/2020 20:10:00 Tour 3 Double Espoir
04/04/2020 20:20:00 Tour 3 Double Sénior
04/04/2020 20:30:00 Tour 6 Simple Espoir
04/04/2020 20:45:00 Tour 5 Simple Vétéran
04/04/2020 21:00:00 Tour 3 Simple Junior
04/04/2020 21:10:00 Tour 6 Simple Sénior
04/04/2020 21:25:00 Tour 3 Double Vétéran
04/04/2020 21:35:00 Tour 4 Double Espoir
04/04/2020 21:45:00 Tour 1 Double Junior
04/04/2020 21:55:00 Tour 4 Double Sénior
04/04/2020 22:05:00 Tour 7 Simple Espoir
04/04/2020 22:20:00 Tour 6 Simple Vétéran
04/04/2020 22:35:00 Tour 4 Simple Junior
04/04/2020 22:45:00 Tour 7 Simple Sénior
05/04/2020 10:00:00 Tour 4 Double Vétéran
05/04/2020 10:10:00 Tour 5 Double Espoir
05/04/2020 10:20:00 Tour 2 Double Junior
05/04/2020 10:30:00 Tour 5 Double Sénior
05/04/2020 10:40:00 Tour 8 Simple Espoir
05/04/2020 10:55:00 Tour 7 Simple Vétéran
05/04/2020 11:10:00 Tour 5 Simple Junior
05/04/2020 11:20:00 Tour 8 Simple Sénior
05/04/2020 14:00:00 Tour 5 Double Vétéran
05/04/2020 14:10:00 Tour 6 Double Espoir
05/04/2020 14:20:00 Tour 3 Double Junior
05/04/2020 14:30:00 Tour 6 Double Sénior
05/04/2020 14:40:00 Tour 9 Simple Espoir
05/04/2020 14:55:00 Tour 8 Simple Vétéran
05/04/2020 15:10:00 Tour 6 Simple Junior
05/04/2020 15:20:00 Tour 9 Simple Sénior

Tournoi Open (Schiltigheim)

01/04/2020 17:00:00 Tour 1 Simple Sénior >120
01/04/2020 18:50:00 Tour 1 Simple Sénior >350
01/04/2020 19:20:00 Tour 2 Simple Sénior >120
02/04/2020 17:00:00 Tour 2 Simple Sénior >350
02/04/2020 17:30:00 Tour 3 Simple Sénior >120
02/04/2020 19:20:00 Tour 1 Double Sénior >120
02/04/2020 20:40:00 Tour 3 Simple Sénior >350
02/04/2020 21:10:00 Tour 4 Simple Sénior >120
03/04/2020 10:00:00 Tour 2 Double Sénior >120
03/04/2020 10:40:00 Tour 4 Simple Sénior >350
03/04/2020 11:20:00 Tour 5 Simple Sénior >120
03/04/2020 12:00:00 Tour 3 Double Sénior >120
03/04/2020 12:20:00 Tour 5 Simple Sénior >350
03/04/2020 12:40:00 Tour 6 Simple Sénior >120
04/04/2020 20:00:00 Tour 4 Double Sénior >120
04/04/2020 20:10:00 Tour 6 Simple Sénior >350
04/04/2020 20:20:00 Tour 7 Simple Sénior >120
04/04/2020 20:30:00 Tour 5 Double Sénior >120
04/04/2020 20:40:00 Tour 7 Simple Sénior >350
04/04/2020 20:50:00 Tour 8 Simple Sénior >120
05/04/2020 10:00:00 Tour 6 Double Sénior >120
05/04/2020 10:10:00 Tour 8 Simple Sénior >350
05/04/2020 10:20:00 Tour 9 Simple Sénior >120
05/04/2020 14:00:00 Tour 7 Double Sénior >120
05/04/2020 14:10:00 Tour 9 Simple Sénior >350
05/04/2020 14:20:00 Tour 10 Simple Sénior >120
Général
1 Kaloga Zeina
2 Serotonine
3 ARBUCKLE Rosa
4 Leopold Matheo
5 Sensar Juliette
Classement complet
Vétéran
1 Nicollin Loulou
2 Podzianowski Para
3 Jingsong Para
4 Pudzianowski Para
5 Maze Ari
Classement complet
Espoir
1 Rizo Cho
2 Timable Inès
3 ILL Cassidy
4 Knockando
5 The Best George
Classement complet
Junior
1 Anna rchist
2 SAM Sophie
3 MAEL Junior
4 Landrieu Andrea
5 Yeleussizov Ilya
Classement complet
Malcol L. 0 1 - 1 0 Montoy A.
Aguila C. 0 1 - 1 0 Freud S.
Brizar M. 0 0 - 2 0 Kwan k H.
Canale b. 0 1 - 1 0 Somato .
Boite de tuto
© Copyright 2014-2020 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com