24/05/19 18:08:47

Evènements - Semaine 3

Tournoi International (Bremen)

Cup Sénior


1/16

## Tb. Date Pongiste 1 Pongiste 2 Score
1 1 11/05/18 14:00 Para Podzianowski  42 thierry devisse  173 /
Para Pudzianowski  52   Bernardo Provenzano De N  137  
2 2 11/05/18 14:00 Jerome Fabry  145 Rose Keass  97 /
Thom Spin  132   Modipo Keass  36  
3 3 11/05/18 14:00 Han Zhan Wang  91 Shiran Weisman  128 /
Dong Wang  98   Eyal Gadol  391  
4 4 11/05/18 14:00 Glen DRONACH  40 Para Jingsong  76 /
zoe leopoldd  122   KOSTIA BEATS  60  
5 5 11/05/18 14:00 Para Escobar  44 Vincent Devisse  186 /
Para Castiglia  57   Stan KEASS  88  
6 6 11/05/18 14:00 Jay SNAKE  94 Luqman Du-l-Qarnayn  20 /
Bill BONI  148   Nikhil Kumar  84  
7 7 11/05/18 14:00 Au Berg  154 Rémi Gaillard  151 /
Kaiser Beck  177   Loulou Nicollin  59  
8 8 11/05/18 14:00 Matti Makinen  83 Sadek DAVODKATSOA  28 /
Lukas Bishop  45   Antson N'ROCKETTA  131  
9 9 11/05/18 14:00 Rodrigo Arroyo  6 Christopher Dias  188 /
Cenza SENSAR  19   Pablo Alvaro  112  
10 10 11/05/18 14:00 Kenny Keass  54 Benjamin Federer  154 /
Kyle Keass  115   Benjamin Nadal  248  
11 11 11/05/18 14:00 Livo Di Campos  71 Dan Carter  144 /
Gérard Baste  70   Glen ABERLOUR  69  
12 12 11/05/18 14:00 Stephano El Quitero  111 Blade Loki  4 /
Christ Bienatiki  104   WOJTEK  9  
13 13 11/05/18 14:00 Nasser Leopold  48 Dizzy FLORES  171 /
Dawood Ibrahim  17   Johnny RICO  198  
14 14 11/05/18 14:00 Katia Ourte  25 Alojz Stróbl  99 /
Little Malcolm  16   Ari Maze  106  
15 15 11/05/18 14:00 Adi Goren  75 Peter Sagan  78 /
Gal Galili  27   Philippe Sers  46  
16 16 11/05/18 14:00 Alexey Smirnov  199 Iouliana Niki Mitsi  1 /
Yegor Beregovoyski  150   Dionysos  3  

Finale

## Tb. Date Pongiste 1 Pongiste 2 Score
1 1 13/05/18 15:00 Han Zhan Wang  91 Iouliana Niki Mitsi  1 /
Dong Wang  98   Dionysos  3  
Général
1 Mitsi Iouliana Niki
2 Kaloga Zeina
3 Dionysos
4 Loki Blade
5 ARBUCKLE Rosa
Classement complet
Vétéran
1 Chrzanowski Para
2 Chlapowski Para
3 Okulicki Para
4 Kopanski Para
5 Chlopicki Para
Classement complet
Espoir
1 FUKUSSON Glen
2 Superbarrio Gomez
3 Benalla Max
4 Harimoto Tomokazu
5 KAPELLSON Glen
Classement complet
Junior
1 The Saints Owen
2 Tjampitjinpa Ozie
3 Thomas Tuchel
4 Chidambaram Palaniappan
5 Napurrurla Ava
Classement complet
Boite de tuto
© Copyright 2014-2019 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com