16/10/18 08:32:52

Evènements - Semaine 3

Tournoi International (Bremen)

Cup Sénior


1/16

## Tb. Date Pongiste 1 Pongiste 2 Score
1 1 11/05/18 14:00 Para Podzianowski  15 thierry devisse  129 /
Para Pudzianowski  14   Bernardo Provenzano De N  69  
2 2 11/05/18 14:00 Jerome Fabry  100 Rose Keass  92 /
Thom Spin  104   Modipo Keass  18  
3 3 11/05/18 14:00 Han Zhan Wang  41 Shiran Weisman  39 /
Dong Wang  21   Eyal Gadol  281  
4 4 11/05/18 14:00 Glen DRONACH  44 Para Jingsong  10 /
zoe leopoldd  111   KOSTIA BEATS  24  
5 5 11/05/18 14:00 Para Escobar  7 Vincent Devisse  113 /
Para Castiglia  9   Stan KEASS  16  
6 6 11/05/18 14:00 Jay SNAKE  61 Luqman Du-l-Qarnayn  27 /
Bill BONI  78   Nikhil Kumar  107  
7 7 11/05/18 14:00 Au Berg  56 Rémi Gaillard  55 /
Kaiser Beck  93   Loulou Nicollin  37  
8 8 11/05/18 14:00 Matti Makinen  32 Sadek DAVODKATSOA  19 /
Lukas Bishop  58   Antson N'ROCKETTA  35  
9 9 11/05/18 14:00 Rodrigo Arroyo  4 Christopher Dias  144 /
Cenza SENSAR  5   Pablo Alvaro  77  
10 10 11/05/18 14:00 Kenny Keass  47 Benjamin Federer  85 /
Kyle Keass  30   Benjamin Nadal  185  
11 11 11/05/18 14:00 Livo Di Campos  23 Dan Carter  132 /
Gérard Baste  17   Glen ABERLOUR  43  
12 12 11/05/18 14:00 Stephano El Quitero  64 Blade Loki  2 /
Christ Bienatiki  54   WOJTEK  8  
13 13 11/05/18 14:00 Nasser Leopold  25 Dizzy FLORES  99 /
Dawood Ibrahim  12   Johnny RICO  96  
14 14 11/05/18 14:00 Katia Ourte  66 Alojz Stróbl  49 /
Little Malcolm  46   Ari Maze  13  
15 15 11/05/18 14:00 Adi Goren  26 Peter Sagan  68 /
Gal Galili  29   Philippe Sers  28  
16 16 11/05/18 14:00 Alexey Smirnov  84 Iouliana Niki Mitsi  1 /
Yegor Beregovoyski  53   Dionysos  3  

Finale

## Tb. Date Pongiste 1 Pongiste 2 Score
1 1 13/05/18 15:00 Han Zhan Wang  41 Iouliana Niki Mitsi  1 /
Dong Wang  21   Dionysos  3  
Général
1 Mitsi Iouliana Niki
2 Loki Blade
3 Dionysos
4 Arroyo Rodrigo
5 SENSAR Cenza
Classement complet
Vétéran
1 Chrzanowski Para
2 leopoldd zoe
3 Batista Angel
4 Chlapowski Para
5 Miletic Mia
Classement complet
Espoir
1 Keass Craig
2 Maximus
3 Bolívar Antonio José
4 che guevara ernesto
5 De Bonaventure Jean-Augustin
Classement complet
Junior
1 KOMA Hamé
2 KAPELLSON Glen
3 Nazca Tom
4 Nazca Jules
5 KALASH Ekoué
Classement complet
Opelga W. 0 3 - 7 1 Vespa P.
Aros M. 1 2 - 8 0 Dopami .
Seroto . 1 5 - 5 0 Poutin V.
Cointr G. 0 0 - 3 1 Houra S.
Christ F. 3 10 - 9 3 Orozco J.
Boite de tuto
© Copyright 2014-2018 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com