Array ( [0] => stdClass Object ( [CATEGORY] => S [TOURNOI_ID] => 2698 ) [1] => stdClass Object ( [CATEGORY] => V [TOURNOI_ID] => 2699 ) [2] => stdClass Object ( [CATEGORY] => S [TOURNOI_ID] => 2700 ) [3] => stdClass Object ( [CATEGORY] => S [TOURNOI_ID] => 2702 ) [4] => stdClass Object ( [CATEGORY] => V [TOURNOI_ID] => 2703 ) [5] => stdClass Object ( [CATEGORY] => S [TOURNOI_ID] => 2704 ) [6] => stdClass Object ( [CATEGORY] => S [TOURNOI_ID] => 2706 ) )

Classement

Nation

Portugal


## Classement Equipe Points Catégorie Pongiste Nation Entraîneur
1 569 0 V Luis Figo Katsukihiro
2 585 0 V Rui Costa Katsukihiro
3 765 0 S Marcos Freitas xoxocool
4 778 0 S hugo da costa hugordc75
5 779 0 S RDC Dylan Dylaan75
6 868 0 S Pedro Miguel Pauleta Alejandro80
7 909 0 S Dylan Pereira dylantt98
8 976 0 S Tiago APOLONIA benji28
9 1101 0 S Manuel Raimundo Karotte91
10 1103 0 S Nicolas CARREIRA Casalvermelho
11 1216 0 S Enzo CARREIRA Casal
12 1242 0 S Quentin CASTELHANO quentin257
13 1342 0 S kakate Pablot fanch
14 1346 0 S Joao Geraldo Fifi1
15 1398 0 S Diogo CHEN xoxocool
16 1477 0 S Freitas Boss Orlando
17 1500 0 S bruno Dos Santos Tosmo38
18 1542 0 S Flow Rasta NattyFlow
19 1677 0 S Tiago Apolonia kaiser29120
20 1799 0 S Raphael Amorim NRRA
21 1829 0 S Emmanuel Lebesson Butterfly
22 1844 0 S Diogo Diogo chen Diogottchen24
23 1845 0 S Jo Seduvem Seduvem
24 1921 0 S Mini Sagres xoxocool
25 1922 0 S Mini SuperBock xoxocool
26 1943 0 S Viegas Diogo Dviegas
27 2150 0 S Jerome Letell's Jerome76
28 2188 0 S Pascouel Grandfrouere stephane62
29 2192 0 S Patricio Rui Pat88
30 2193 0 S Severino Rui Pat88
31 2275 0 S Antoine FOLHA Beubar
32 2279 0 S Duarte Correia Legendre
33 2442 0 E Amaury SobSob SobSon
34 2477 0 E Sousa Hugo HugoSousa
35 2478 0 E Diego Cascon DiegoCascon
36 2479 0 E Medeiros Filipe FilipeGonçalves
37 2480 0 E Medeiros Felipe kulthan
38 2481 0 E Prata Ines Prata21
39 2513 0 J Sant Alex alexss
40 2514 0 J Jerem Atos alexss
Général
1 Loki Blade
2 Arroyo Rodrigo
3 WOJTEK
4 Mitsi Iouliana Niki
5 ARBUCKLE Rosa
Classement complet
Vétéran
1 Chrzanowski Para
2 Okulicki Para
3 Chlapowski Para
4 Kopanski Para
5 Poniatowski Para
Classement complet
Espoir
1 Leopold Carotte
2 Jine Billy
3 Leopold Brindille
4 canales benito
5 N'Golo
Classement complet
Junior
1 Franklin Benjamin Miles
2 Sucré Fernando
3 Abdelkhafir
4 Nazca Maya
5 SALAH Mo
Classement complet
Leopol C. 2 2 - 2 2 Leopol R.
Sepp A. 1 3 - 11 4 Leopol B.
3 - 2 Ii R. 2 0 - 0 1 Gateau A.
3 - 2 Beats K. 0 7 - 10 1 Keass W.
3 - 2 Keass T. 0 9 - 11 3 Castig P.
3 - 2 Malcol L. 0 0 - 0 0 Picon E.
1 - 4 Portoc M. 1 11 - 13 3 Delic M.
Boite de tuto
© Copyright 2014-2019 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com