14/07/20 18:02:50

Evènements - Semaine 3

Tournoi International (Bremen)

Cup Sénior


1/16

## Tb. Date Pongiste 1 Pongiste 2 Score
1 1 27/03/20 14:00 Serotonine  24 Tony TOXYK  7 11/4 11/9 4/11 4/11 3/11
Dopamine  12   Tuff Gong  144  
2 2 27/03/20 14:00 Feng Shui  22 René Byrrh  31 11/2 11/1 11/9
Tao Tsing  30   Marie Brizard  38  
3 3 27/03/20 14:00 Sheila Broflovski  41 Dawood Ibrahim  113 7/11 6/11 8/11
Gerald Broflovski  48   Nasser Leopold  138  
4 4 27/03/20 14:00 Luqman Du-l-Qarnayn  62 Noradrenaline  18 /
Nikhil Kumar  134   Somatotrophine  6  
5 5 27/03/20 14:00 Dionysos  52 Cenza SENSAR  88 /
Iouliana Niki Mitsi  16   Rodrigo Arroyo  95  
6 6 27/03/20 14:00 Jakub Totov  51 Jorge Orozco  21 /
Jarik Totov   44   Lucia Stephanos  27  
7 7 27/03/20 14:00 Fuku Shima  26 Vatanen Eikki  15 11/5 11/3 11/6
Yoishi Nikka  23   Vatanen Ari  17  
8 8 27/03/20 14:00 Little Malcolm  92 Nakk FADA  13 6/11 11/6 8/11 9/11
Ben Hénuts  100   Juniôr BIGTOP  90  
9 9 27/03/20 14:00 Zeina Kaloga  1 Blade Loki  36 11/7 11/7 11/3
Keera Kaloga  11   WOJTEK  51  
10 10 27/03/20 14:00 Franck Eisenmann  81 Hugo Calderano  14 5/11 11/6 11/6 9/11 7/11
Erik Gilde  82   Thiago Monteiro  32  
11 11 27/03/20 14:00 Monolix   53 Alejandro Montoya  46 11/2 11/1 11/0
Droplex  61   Carlos Aguila  40  
12 12 27/03/20 14:00 Brindille Leopold  5 Glen KINCHIE  37 12/14 6/11 8/11
Ricochet Leopold  45   Glen MORANGIE  42  
13 13 27/03/20 14:00 Matheo Leopold  19 Petit Blokeur  63 11/8 11/8 11/3
Martin Leopold  29   Rio Haryanto  99  
14 14 27/03/20 14:00 Antonio Sepp  8 Zing WANG CHENG  77 14/12 10/12 11/9 11/9
Lali Gonzalez  111   Ho Kwan Kit  3  
15 15 27/03/20 14:00 Zeplinski  25 Tina Mayer  80 11/4 11/0 11/2
Servietsky  4   Sigmund Freud  39  
16 16 27/03/20 14:00 ernesto che guevara  73 Juliette Sensar  10 19/21 13/11 14/12 11/8
Little Francis  78   Rosa ARBUCKLE  2  

1/2

## Tb. Date Pongiste 1 Pongiste 2 Score
1 1 29/03/20 11:00 Noradrenaline  18 Vatanen Eikki  15 6/11 3/11 3/11
Somatotrophine  6   Vatanen Ari  17  
2 2 29/03/20 11:00 Zeina Kaloga  1 Juliette Sensar  10 5/11 3/11 2/11
Keera Kaloga  11   Rosa ARBUCKLE  2  

Finale

## Tb. Date Pongiste 1 Pongiste 2 Score
1 1 29/03/20 15:00 Noradrenaline  18 Zeina Kaloga  1 11/4 11/5 11/3
Somatotrophine  6   Keera Kaloga  11  
Général
1 Kaloga Zeina
2 ARBUCKLE Rosa
3 Kwan Kit Ho
4 Servietsky
5 Leopold Brindille
Classement complet
Vétéran
1 Ibrahim Dawood
2 Wang Han Zhan
3 Nicollin Loulou
4 Pudzianowski Para
5 Miletic Mia
Classement complet
Espoir
1 Djah Szcak
2 Knockando
3 Evil activities
4 Monod Leopold Theodore
5 Leopoldus Glen
Classement complet
Junior
1 Kornenkov Maxym
2 Boll Lorenzo Flavio
3 El Virucio Koro
4 Dez Han
5 El Virucio Nana
Classement complet
Boite de tuto
© Copyright 2014-2020 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com