14/07/20 18:32:32

Evènements - Semaine 6

Championnats d'Europe (Alicante)

Simple Sénior


1/32

## Tb. Date Pongiste 1 Pongiste 2 Score
1 1 17/04/20 11:25 Zeina Kaloga  1 /
2 2 17/04/20 11:25 Prolactine  72 Tristan Valette  67 11/8 11/5 6/11 11/8 12/10
3 3 17/04/20 11:25 Jakub Totov  51 /
4 4 17/04/20 11:25 Keera Kaloga  11 /
5 5 17/04/20 11:25 Jarik Totov   44 /
6 6 17/04/20 11:25 Kiana Koning  79 Little Malcolm  92 11/6 11/9 11/9 11/6
7 7 17/04/20 11:25 Alfred Boumi  75 Clyde Keass  60 11/8 6/11 4/11 11/6 12/14 11/9 8/11
8 8 17/04/20 11:25 Dopamine  12 /
9 1 17/04/20 11:40 kev cool  9 /
10 2 17/04/20 11:40 Dewey Little  49 Maxime Junior  130 11/8 11/8 6/11 11/8 11/5
11 3 17/04/20 11:40 Gerald Broflovski  48 /
12 4 17/04/20 11:40 Vatanen Ari  17 /
13 5 17/04/20 11:40 Blade Loki  36 /
14 6 17/04/20 11:40 Vatanen Eikki  15 /
15 7 17/04/20 11:40 Anatole ANASTATØPOULÓS  56 Will Van Djik  93 12/10 11/9 8/11 11/9 11/9
16 8 17/04/20 11:40 Matheo Leopold  19 /
17 1 17/04/20 11:55 Somatotrophine  6 /
18 2 17/04/20 11:55 Zéphyr ZOGRAPHOS  69 Kwesi Akpeteshie  70 11/2 11/6 12/14 4/11 12/10 11/6
19 3 17/04/20 11:55 Zeplinski  25 /
20 4 17/04/20 11:55 Glen MORANGIE  42 /
21 5 17/04/20 11:55 Sheila Broflovski  41 /
22 6 17/04/20 11:55 Sue Motori  131 Ilija Majstorovic  85 4/11 12/10 12/10 4/11 11/8 12/10
23 7 17/04/20 11:55 Zing WANG CHENG  77 Maximus  76 11/5 7/11 7/11 11/6 11/5 9/11 11/7
24 8 17/04/20 11:55 Glen KINCHIE  37 /
25 1 17/04/20 12:10 Iouliana Niki Mitsi  16 /
26 2 17/04/20 12:10 Franck Eisenmann  81 Sel Zolt  71 11/7 8/11 10/12 11/8 3/11 11/1 11/7
27 3 17/04/20 12:10 Servietsky  4 Max Goerlitz  28 11/3 11/4 12/10 11/3
28 4 17/04/20 12:10 Noradrenaline  18 /
29 5 17/04/20 12:10 Martin Leopold  29 /
30 6 17/04/20 12:10 Dionysos  52 /
31 7 17/04/20 12:10 Thomas Wak  74 Lillian Marie Disney  150 13/15 11/6 11/4 13/11 11/9
32 8 17/04/20 12:10 Serotonine  24 /

Finale

## Tb. Date Pongiste 1 Pongiste 2 Score
1 1 19/04/20 14:35 kev cool  9 Zeplinski  25 11/5 9/11 5/11 12/10 11/8 11/3
Général
1 Kaloga Zeina
2 ARBUCKLE Rosa
3 Kwan Kit Ho
4 Servietsky
5 Leopold Brindille
Classement complet
Vétéran
1 Ibrahim Dawood
2 Wang Han Zhan
3 Nicollin Loulou
4 Pudzianowski Para
5 Miletic Mia
Classement complet
Espoir
1 Djah Szcak
2 Knockando
3 Evil activities
4 Monod Leopold Theodore
5 Leopoldus Glen
Classement complet
Junior
1 Kornenkov Maxym
2 Boll Lorenzo Flavio
3 El Virucio Koro
4 Dez Han
5 El Virucio Nana
Classement complet
Boite de tuto
© Copyright 2014-2020 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com