20/02/19 00:09:40

Evènements - Semaine 1

Tournoi Open Jeune (Markham)

Double Junior


1/16

## Tb. Date Pongiste 1 Pongiste 2 Score
1 1 27/04/18 11:30 Aurora Lupo  0 /
Sergiu Lupo  0    
2 2 27/04/18 11:30 Benjamin Djokovic Jr  0 Ricochet Leopold  0 8/11 11/3 14/16 6/11
Niko Bellic  0   Brindille Leopold  0  
3 3 27/04/18 11:30 benito canales  0 Dawit Teshome  0 4/11 10/12 11/13
S Nielsen  0   Kenenisa Bekele  0  
4 4 27/04/18 11:30 Larsson Nicky  0 Kap Kapoun  0 11/6 11/7 11/8
imal Stan  0   Khap Sawatdi  0  
5 5 27/04/18 11:30 Dewey Little  0 /
Glen Marvin MARCELUS  0    
6 6 27/04/18 11:30 Dusty FF-X  0 Jean do Goodstiker  0 9/11 11/6 12/10 11/3
Lluis Antor  0   Jean Baptiste Dibold  0  
7 7 27/04/18 11:30 Edgar Rivo  0 N'Golo  0 6/11 17/15 9/11 13/11 11/8
Aro Matisé  0   Babakar   0  
8 8 27/04/18 11:30 José Luis Papagayo  0 /
  Javier Diaz Fortin  0  
9 9 27/04/18 11:30 Bojan Totovic   0 /
Ivan Totovic  0    
10 10 27/04/18 11:30 Alex Salvado  0 jong un kim  0 11/8 11/4 11/4
Carotte Leopold  0   jong deux kim  0  
11 11 27/04/18 11:30 Max Goerlitz  0 Andriantsimitov  0 11/5 11/6 10/12 11/6
Billy Jine  0   Eddy Malou  0  
12 12 27/04/18 11:30 Oussama Ben Laden Jr  0 /
  Pant Hagone  0  
13 1 27/04/18 11:40 Philippe Etchebest  0 Hervé Zinzinrela  0 11/0 11/3 11/3
Miki Taema  0   Otto Psy  0  
14 2 27/04/18 11:40 RG SPORT  0 Lali Gonzalez  0 12/10 11/13 7/11 6/11
Enzo Angles  0   Antonio Sepp  0  
15 3 27/04/18 11:40 El Papyto  0 Bak Alohrhea  0 9/11 12/14 12/10 6/11
Stef Ahn-Ho  0   Si-Seup Kim  0  
16 4 27/04/18 11:40 Bernhard Gunter  0 /
  Zion Kozar  0  

Finale

## Tb. Date Pongiste 1 Pongiste 2 Score
1 1 29/04/18 14:00 Aurora Lupo  0 Philippe Etchebest  0 11/1 11/1 11/1
Sergiu Lupo  0   Miki Taema  0  
Général
1 Mitsi Iouliana Niki
2 Dionysos
3 Loki Blade
4 Arroyo Rodrigo
5 Malcolm Little
Classement complet
Vétéran
1 Chrzanowski Para
2 Chlopicki Para
3 Chlapowski Para
4 Okulicki Para
5 Alfaro Eloy
Classement complet
Espoir
1 Leopold Brindille
2 Jine Billy
3 Leopold Carotte
4 Leopold Ricochet
5 canales benito
Classement complet
Junior
1 Dragons Alina
2 Partyraiser
3 Sheriff
4 Chevtchenko Andriy
5 ProGt Target
Classement complet
Aros M. 3 13 - 11 2 Korbel P.
Isson M. 0 8 - 10 2 Mather M.
Boite de tuto
© Copyright 2014-2019 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com