Classement
### | Pongiste | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
Sénior
Espoir
Junior
Vétéran
20/04/24 11:07:48
Evènements - Semaine 6
Championnats d'Asie Jeune (Jakarta)
Nation Espoir
Poule 1
1 | Sénégal | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Côte d'Ivoire | 1 |
3 | Zambie | 0 |
Poule 2
1 | Libéria | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Iles Salomon | 1 |
3 | Tchad | 0 |
Poule 3
1 | Corée du sud | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Australie | 1 |
3 | Fidji | 0 |
Poule 4
1 | Philippines | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Afghanistan | 1 |
3 | Namibie | 0 |
Poule 5
1 | Samoa | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nouvelle-Zélande | 1 |
3 | Corée du Nord | 0 |
Poule 6
1 | Venezuela | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Arabie saoudite | 1 |
3 | Chine | 0 |
1/8
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 23/07/16 20:45 | Sénégal | ||
2 | 2 | 23/07/16 20:45 | Australie | Arabie saoudite | 2/4 |
3 | 3 | 23/07/16 20:45 | Samoa | Iles Salomon | 4/2 |
4 | 4 | 23/07/16 20:45 | Philippines | ||
5 | 5 | 23/07/16 20:45 | Corée du sud | ||
6 | 6 | 23/07/16 20:45 | Côte d'Ivoire | Venezuela | 1/4 |
7 | 7 | 23/07/16 20:45 | Nouvelle-Zélande | Afghanistan | 4/0 |
8 | 8 | 23/07/16 20:45 | Libéria |
1/4
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 23/07/16 22:15 | Sénégal | Arabie saoudite | 4/1 |
2 | 2 | 23/07/16 22:15 | Samoa | Philippines | 4/1 |
3 | 3 | 23/07/16 22:15 | Corée du sud | Venezuela | 4/1 |
4 | 4 | 23/07/16 22:15 | Nouvelle-Zélande | Libéria | 0/4 |
Général | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Rusci Folia Diego | |
5 | Bricata Folia Jolan | |
Classement complet |
Vétéran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Classement complet |
Espoir | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
5 | S GT 63 | |
Classement complet |
Junior | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | long ma | |
3 | WONG LIU Glen | |
4 | velasquez carlos | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Classement complet |