Classement
### | Pongiste | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
Sénior
Espoir
Junior
Vétéran
29/03/24 08:51:27
Evènements - Semaine 4
Pro-tour (Linz)
Simple Espoir
Poule 1
1 | Hannah Conda 352 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sheldon Cooper 2579 | 1 |
3 | Hooo Hiss 460 | 0 |
Poule 2
1 | Raquel De Ascensio 705 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Vince Papilu 524 | 1 |
3 | Max Gregor 541 | 0 |
Poule 4
1 | Trinity 405 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Etienne SAS VB 700 | 1 |
3 | Iroquois 136 | 0 |
Poule 5
1 | B Lice 270 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Milla Jovovich 2628 | 1 |
3 | George The Best 49 | 0 |
Poule 6
1 | Hooo Rus 454 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rodéo Rex 124 | 1 |
3 | Tomorrow Freedom 191 | 0 |
Poule 7
1 | Hans Müller 235 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shimi Gadol 542 | 1 |
3 | Hooo Merde 459 | 0 |
Poule 9
1 | Max Spopovitch 537 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | C SMOK 426 | 1 |
3 | Magid Hassan 200 | 0 |
Poule 10
1 | Ludwig Beethoven 142 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rieutords 377 | 1 |
3 | Chao Munegu 706 | 0 |
Poule 11
1 | Jeri Castelino 562 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | B SMOK 425 | 1 |
3 | Leprechaun 102 | 0 |
Poule 12
1 | Max Yamuvitch 536 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | NEXXUS 57 | 1 |
3 | Ciarán O'Dragons 707 | 0 |
Poule 14
1 | Inès Timable 354 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Monod Théodore 572 | 1 |
3 | Juan Bautista 217 | 0 |
Poule 16
1 | Thomas Xin 565 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Owen The Saints 474 | 1 |
3 | Sad Hill 356 | 0 |
Poule 17
1 | SENSUS 41 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Henri Stern 566 | 1 |
3 | Nakk 357 | 0 |
Poule 18
1 | Maknovtchina 153 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Robert Montoya 529 | 1 |
3 | Demi P 358 | 0 |
Poule 19
1 | Mer Hoooo 455 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lwoff André 573 | 1 |
3 | Sarit Gadol 573 | 0 |
Poule 20
1 | Bourbon Kid 141 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Cho Rizo 457 | 1 |
3 | Sarah Gadol 2636 | 0 |
Poule 21
1 | Sam l Hippopotame 173 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Chivas Régal 15 | 1 |
3 | Gal Vanisé 359 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17/08/19 20:40 | Mathias Olsen 0 | Supergirl 0 | 11/5 11/2 11/3 11/4 |
2 | 2 | 17/08/19 20:40 | Peacock Docteur 0 | Sebastian Pettersen 0 | 2/11 4/11 1/11 1/11 |
3 | 3 | 17/08/19 20:40 | Laurente Pingena 0 | Wonderwoman 0 | 11/7 11/6 9/11 11/8 11/4 |
4 | 4 | 17/08/19 20:40 | Togouchi Nikka 0 | Alina Dragons 0 | 11/6 12/14 11/8 11/9 11/6 |
5 | 5 | 17/08/19 20:40 | Partyraiser 0 | Abdelkhafir 0 | 11/7 11/6 11/8 9/11 11/6 |
6 | 6 | 17/08/19 20:40 | Chef Keass 0 | Sheriff 0 | 5/11 5/11 13/15 9/11 |
7 | 7 | 17/08/19 20:40 | A Lice 0 | Edouard le Guépard 0 | 11/2 11/6 11/3 12/14 11/6 |
8 | 8 | 17/08/19 20:40 | Kebastian Offner 0 | Elias Nilsen 0 | 7/11 11/7 4/11 4/11 5/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17/08/19 22:10 | Mathias Olsen 0 | Sebastian Pettersen 0 | 11/1 11/3 11/13 11/3 11/5 |
2 | 2 | 17/08/19 22:10 | Laurente Pingena 0 | Togouchi Nikka 0 | 11/8 11/3 12/10 11/2 |
3 | 3 | 17/08/19 22:10 | Partyraiser 0 | Sheriff 0 | 11/9 8/11 15/13 6/11 11/2 13/11 |
4 | 4 | 17/08/19 22:10 | A Lice 0 | Elias Nilsen 0 | 7/11 8/11 8/11 8/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18/08/19 10:40 | Mathias Olsen 0 | Laurente Pingena 0 | 11/6 11/6 11/5 11/6 |
2 | 2 | 18/08/19 10:40 | Partyraiser 0 | Elias Nilsen 0 | 8/11 12/10 11/5 11/7 6/11 7/11 11/5 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18/08/19 14:40 | Mathias Olsen 0 | Partyraiser 0 | 11/8 11/9 11/5 11/7 |
Général | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Branqui Algas Diego | |
Classement complet |
Vétéran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Classement complet |
Espoir | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Classement complet |
Junior | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Classement complet |