20/09/17 09:21:24

Evènements - Semaine 3

Tournoi International (Bremen)

Cup Sénior


1/16

## Tb. Date Pongiste 1 Pongiste 2 Score
1 1 25/05/17 21:00 gauthier leopoldovv  14 Igor Maze  114 /
quentin leopoldovv  2   Noir Dez  33  
2 2 25/05/17 21:00 Viktor Petrychko  28 Serik Yakovlev  13 /
Volodymyr Popesco  38   Syrym Abdukhalikov  18  
3 3 25/05/17 21:00 thierry devisse  39 Mirela Delic  59 /
Shikamaru Nara  54   Marija Jelic  71  
4 4 25/05/17 21:00 H.P. LOVECRAFT  22 Staporn Kamsakul  29 /
TOLKIEN J.R.R.  56   Sukrit Putharak  19  
5 5 25/05/17 21:00 Dong Wang  5 Glen TURNER  26 /
Han Zhan Wang  17   Ethan Gadol  111  
6 6 25/05/17 21:00 Philip Johansson  105 Adi Goren  43 /
Klas Haotson  61   Gal Galili  12  
7 7 25/05/17 21:00 Cenza SENSAR  15 Manuel LOS SANTOS  36 /
Rodrigo Arroyo  23   Pedro LOS SANTO  34  
8 8 25/05/17 21:00 Para Jingsong  1 Rémi Gaillard  35 /
Rupeni Kautóga  75   Loulou Nicollin  8  
9 9 25/05/17 21:00 Rose Keass  24 Fandi Ahmadi  50 /
Modipo Keass  27   Nana Ahmadi  55  
10 10 25/05/17 21:00 Dawood Ibrahim  44 Mira Malevic  74 /
Nasser Leopold  40   Mia Miletic  57  
11 11 25/05/17 21:00 Juan Gonzalez  16 Milán Császár  11 /
Miguel Ramirez  48   Novak Jankovics  21  
12 12 25/05/17 21:00 Para Escobar  10 Ari Maze  3 /
Para Castiglia  37   Alojz Stróbl  25  
13 13 25/05/17 21:00 Shiran Weisman  20 Sadek DAVODKATSOA  42 /
Eyal Gadol  127   Antson N'ROCKETTA  41  
14 14 25/05/17 21:00 Para Kopanski  93 Livo Di Campos  31 /
Para Chrzanowski  32   Gérard Baste  9  
15 15 25/05/17 21:00 KOSTIA BEATS  7 Para Chlopicki  73 /
Léandro GEORJINHO  67   Para Chlapowski  63  
16 16 25/05/17 21:00 liza leopoldd  94 Para Podzianowski  4 /
zoe leopoldd  51   Para Pudzianowski  6  

Finale

## Tb. Date Pongiste 1 Pongiste 2 Score
1 1 28/05/17 15:00 gauthier leopoldovv  14 Para Podzianowski  4 /
quentin leopoldovv  2   Para Pudzianowski  6  
Général
1 Jingsong Para
2 leopoldovv quentin
3 Maze Ari
4 Podzianowski Para
5 Wang Dong
Classement complet
Vétéran
1 kreangaa yasser
2 Okulicki Para
3 Kopanski Para
4 Sokolnicki Para
5 BOISVERT Evan
Classement complet
Espoir
1 MORANGIE Glen
2 KINCHIE Glen
3 Prolactine
4 Byrrh René
5 Totov Jakub
Classement complet
Junior
1 Death Truck
2 Boumi Alfred
3 Cali Greg
4 Ari Vatanen
5 Van Djik Will
Classement complet
Carter D. 0 3 - 5 1 Mather M.
Beast P. 0 6 - 3 1 Gadol M.
Vidal N. 1 3 - 5 0 Byron L.
Collin W. 0 2 - 4 1 Mcvida S.
Boite de tuto
© Copyright 2014-2017 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com