Classement
### | Pongiste | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
Sénior
Espoir
Junior
Vétéran
18/04/24 10:49:21
Evènements - Semaine 4
Tournoi Open (Schiltigheim)
Simple Sénior > 350
Poule 1
1 | Ben Henuts Jr 342 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lluis Antor 171 | 1 |
3 | Fanch Gauzy 552 | 0 |
Poule 2
1 | Noam KANIEL 250 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Taï Isefa 671 | 1 |
3 | Sebastian Sullivan 324 | 0 |
Poule 4
1 | Marima N'Boll 143 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Aurora Lupo 674 | 1 |
3 | Eddy Malou 2465 | 0 |
Poule 5
1 | Oskar Schindler 466 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Abraham Setrakian 498 | 1 |
3 | El Papyto 675 | 0 |
Poule 6
1 | Franck Eisenmann 69 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Julian Lupo 669 | 1 |
3 | Tal Gadol 2233 | 0 |
Poule 7
1 | Angus McChouffe Jr 373 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Esteban Lupo 668 | 1 |
3 | Lapu Lapu 297 | 0 |
Poule 11
1 | Horacio Junior 195 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Altman Altaw 193 | 1 |
3 | Henry Kokopo 467 | 0 |
Poule 13
1 | cortes hernan 264 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dawit Teshome 2476 | 1 |
3 | Ford Mustang 2385 | 0 |
Poule 14
1 | Dean XUU 181 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Si-Seup Kim 174 | 1 |
3 | J Leduc 1580 | 0 |
Poule 15
1 | Clyde Keass 70 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Luke Skywalker 390 | 1 |
3 | Yohav Gadol 285 | 0 |
Poule 16
1 | Mikael Rodeshibière 122 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ezekiel 382 | 1 |
3 | Roger Nkulu 334 | 0 |
Poule 18
1 | Baon Go Tek 663 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Artyom Alekseyevich 395 | 1 |
3 | J Lamy 2595 | 0 |
Poule 19
1 | Steijn SNEIJDER 174 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Otto Psy 348 | 1 |
3 | keva vistoun 2576 | 0 |
Poule 20
1 | Dmitry Glukhovsky 396 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Joaquin Junior 111 | 1 |
3 | Rai Ponce 310 | 0 |
Poule 21
1 | Achille 123 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Coly Masson 343 | 1 |
3 | Terno Toti 2589 | 0 |
Poule 22
1 | kickman Altaw 191 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Suze Uki 376 | 1 |
3 | Sergiu Lupo 673 | 0 |
Poule 23
1 | Jonah Waiwera 235 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Obélix 394 | 1 |
3 | Fred Doura 521 | 0 |
Poule 24
1 | Beni Gadol 2072 | 1 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lokoloko 184 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 20/04/19 20:10 | Blokeur Jr Petit 80 | Artyom Alekseyevich 395 | 11/0 11/4 11/1 |
2 | 2 | 20/04/19 20:10 | Tristan Valette 71 | Little Francis 123 | 11/9 11/7 8/11 11/8 |
3 | 3 | 20/04/19 20:10 | Achille 123 | Altman Altaw 193 | 9/11 11/8 11/9 11/5 |
4 | 4 | 20/04/19 20:10 | Lea Primera 87 | Dmitry Glukhovsky 396 | 11/1 11/7 11/5 |
5 | 5 | 20/04/19 20:10 | Stanley Kubrickthewall 251 | Joaquin Junior 111 | 11/8 11/7 11/9 |
6 | 6 | 20/04/19 20:10 | Franck Eisenmann 69 | Sheamus O'Shaunessy 392 | 12/10 11/5 11/5 |
7 | 7 | 20/04/19 20:10 | Casius Kamenski 115 | Lokoloko 184 | 11/8 11/3 11/9 |
8 | 8 | 20/04/19 20:10 | Ephraïm Ben Sempre 374 | Baon Go Tek 663 | 5/11 12/10 8/11 11/6 8/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 20/04/19 20:40 | Blokeur Jr Petit 80 | Tristan Valette 71 | 3/11 11/13 8/11 |
2 | 2 | 20/04/19 20:40 | Achille 123 | Lea Primera 87 | 8/11 11/9 12/14 11/5 3/11 |
3 | 3 | 20/04/19 20:40 | Stanley Kubrickthewall 251 | Franck Eisenmann 69 | 11/6 11/13 6/11 11/7 9/11 |
4 | 4 | 20/04/19 20:40 | Casius Kamenski 115 | Baon Go Tek 663 | 11/4 11/6 11/2 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21/04/19 10:10 | Tristan Valette 71 | Lea Primera 87 | 11/7 11/7 8/11 9/11 11/9 |
2 | 2 | 21/04/19 10:10 | Franck Eisenmann 69 | Casius Kamenski 115 | 11/6 8/11 11/6 11/6 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 21/04/19 14:10 | Tristan Valette 71 | Franck Eisenmann 69 | 9/11 5/11 12/10 12/14 |
Général | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Rusci Folia Diego | |
5 | Bricata Folia Jolan | |
Classement complet |
Vétéran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Classement complet |
Espoir | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
5 | S GT 63 | |
Classement complet |
Junior | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | long ma | |
3 | WONG LIU Glen | |
4 | velasquez carlos | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Classement complet |