Classement
### | Pongiste | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
Sénior
Espoir
Junior
Vétéran
24/04/24 13:03:40
Evènements - Semaine 14
Championnats d'Europe Jeune (Marseille)
Simple Espoir
Poule 1
1 | Obélix 394 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ford Mustang 2385 | 1 |
3 | Bernhard Gunter 85 | 0 |
Poule 3
1 | Idefix 238 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mario Casas 474 | 1 |
3 | S Nielsen 676 | 0 |
Poule 4
1 | Kiana Koning 127 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Larsson Nicky 2372 | 1 |
3 | Gabin Bell 2429 | 0 |
Poule 5
1 | cortes hernan 264 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dean XUU 181 | 1 |
3 | Enzo Angles 62 | 0 |
Poule 6
1 | Mina Makinen 518 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Henry Kokopo 467 | 1 |
3 | Ricochet Leopold 18 | 0 |
Poule 7
1 | Ben Henuts Jr 335 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lokoloko 184 | 1 |
3 | Zakarias Martinsson 2422 | 0 |
Poule 8
1 | Asterix 310 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Haugen Kristoffer 2407 | 1 |
3 | Arik Gadol 2354 | 0 |
Poule 9
1 | Franck Eisenmann 69 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Fred Doura 521 | 1 |
3 | Dusty FF-X 2440 | 0 |
Poule 10
1 | Anatalov Torinov 2360 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Achille 123 | 1 |
3 | Antonio Casas 439 | 0 |
Poule 11
1 | Yona Gadol 431 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | RG SPORT 81 | 1 |
3 | Jean do Goodstiker 440 | 0 |
Poule 12
1 | Maximus 31 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Little Reese 144 | 1 |
3 | Niko Bellic 2469 | 0 |
Poule 14
1 | Clyde Keass 70 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Hervé Zinzinrela 211 | 1 |
3 | Ferguson Andre 586 | 0 |
Poule 16
1 | Artyom Alekseyevich 395 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Aurora Lupo 674 | 1 |
3 | imal Stan 2370 | 0 |
Poule 18
1 | Julian Lupo 669 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Julien Buisson 68 | 1 |
3 | Zion Kozar 373 | 0 |
Poule 19
1 | Tristan Valette 71 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Miki Taema 2435 | 1 |
3 | man dup 553 | 0 |
Poule 20
1 | Ezekiel 382 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | benito canales 166 | 1 |
3 | men dop 2407 | 0 |
Poule 21
1 | Natacha Sarina 2361 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | kev cool 173 | 1 |
3 | Stan Muller 2458 | 0 |
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 09/06/18 20:35 | Will Van Djik 0 | Asterix 14 | 11/3 11/9 11/8 11/3 |
2 | 2 | 09/06/18 20:35 | Artyom Alekseyevich 0 | Blokeur Jr Petit 0 | 12/14 9/11 11/9 5/11 3/11 |
3 | 3 | 09/06/18 20:35 | Panoramix 0 | Kiana Koning 0 | 3/11 11/8 11/2 12/10 11/9 |
4 | 4 | 09/06/18 20:35 | cortes hernan 0 | Alfred Boumi 0 | 0/11 2/11 0/11 0/11 |
5 | 5 | 09/06/18 20:35 | Tim Matthys 0 | Yona Gadol 0 | 11/4 11/5 11/3 11/6 |
6 | 6 | 09/06/18 20:35 | Idefix 0 | Vatanen Eikki 0 | 3/11 8/11 3/11 4/11 |
7 | 7 | 09/06/18 20:35 | Dmitry Glukhovsky 0 | Jonah Waiwera 0 | 11/3 11/2 11/3 11/4 |
8 | 8 | 09/06/18 20:35 | Ben Henuts Jr 0 | Vatanen Ari 0 | 5/11 2/11 0/11 10/12 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 09/06/18 21:25 | Will Van Djik 0 | Blokeur Jr Petit 0 | 12/10 6/11 6/11 11/8 10/12 13/11 9/11 |
2 | 2 | 09/06/18 21:25 | Panoramix 0 | Alfred Boumi 0 | 13/11 12/10 11/9 7/11 8/11 11/8 |
3 | 3 | 09/06/18 21:25 | Tim Matthys 0 | Vatanen Eikki 0 | 3/11 11/9 6/11 9/11 6/11 |
4 | 4 | 09/06/18 21:25 | Dmitry Glukhovsky 0 | Vatanen Ari 0 | 12/10 6/11 7/11 5/11 1/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10/06/18 10:35 | Blokeur Jr Petit 0 | Panoramix 0 | 11/4 11/7 11/3 11/9 |
2 | 2 | 10/06/18 10:35 | Vatanen Eikki 0 | Vatanen Ari 0 | 5/11 7/11 11/9 12/14 6/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10/06/18 14:35 | Blokeur Jr Petit 0 | Vatanen Ari 0 | 11/4 4/11 11/8 2/11 10/12 11/9 2/11 |
Général | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Classement complet |
Vétéran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Classement complet |
Espoir | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
3 | MARTONI Glen | |
4 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
5 | Byrne Liam | |
Classement complet |
Junior | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Zouze | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Classement complet |