20/09/17 09:33:23

Evènements - Semaine 5

Tournoi Open Jeune (Asuncion)

Double Junior


1/16

## Tb. Date Pongiste 1 Pongiste 2 Score
1 1 09/06/17 11:30 Benito trippicci  0 Jeomin So Hin  0 11/3 11/0 11/1
Benita trippicci  0   Baon Go Tek  0  
2 2 09/06/17 11:30 Pedro Souza  47 Droplex  0 4/11 12/10 4/11 6/11
Magnus Sorensen  0   Monolix   0  
3 3 09/06/17 11:30 Horacio Gomez  0 Zéphyr ZOGRAPHOS  0 11/9 11/8 11/7
Gabriel Jesus  0   Anatole ANASTATØPOULÓS  0  
4 4 09/06/17 11:30 Thiago Monteiro  0 Petre Hins  0 12/14 11/8 11/5 11/7
Hugo Calderano  0   Paula Metehou  0  
5 5 09/06/17 11:30 Aste Morgan  0 Francois GIRARD  35 11/0 11/0 11/1
Phil HEATH  0   Greg Cali  3  
6 6 09/06/17 11:30 Francisco SANCHI  0 Atilah Shrichaphan  0 11/9 9/11 11/7 10/12 5/11
Diego Gomez  0   Kla Xon  0  
7 7 09/06/17 11:30 Jessy Chow  0 Stefan Stanciu  0 11/7 11/7 7/11 11/9
Zlatan Butterflymovic  0   Marius Oprea  0  
8 8 09/06/17 11:30 Kanla Musiksson  0 Yu-Gi-Oh  0 1/11 0/11 2/11
Möl Isson  0   Eikichi Onizuka  0  
9 9 09/06/17 11:30 Yoishi Nikka  0 Tom Jerry  10 11/0 11/1 11/5
Fuku Shima  0   Ben Jerry  0  
10 10 09/06/17 11:30 Eli-Dino Grüp  0 Omer Gadol  0 10/12 7/11 9/11
Erik Gilde  0   Rich PIANA  0  
11 11 09/06/17 11:30 louis Lacontre  0 Tof Wiidling  0 11/6 14/12 2/11 11/6
xtremboost Penay  0   Dinlixai Adriway  0  
12 12 09/06/17 11:30 Zeplinski  0 Glen LIVET  0 3/11 4/11 3/11
Servietsky  0   Glen GRANT  0  
13 1 09/06/17 11:40 Alice De Mauritanice  0 Angun Shrichaphan  0 11/2 11/2 11/1
Brice De Mauritanice  0   Anek Shrichaphan  0  
14 2 09/06/17 11:40 Andonis Kostakis  0 Libonne Molich  0 11/8 9/11 11/8 11/7
Michail Kostakis  0   Pinch Libonne  0  
15 3 09/06/17 11:40 Timmy Keass  0 Hanale Rohic  0 4/11 11/9 11/5 6/11 11/9
Darlène WAJNOV  0   Davor SUKER  0  
16 4 09/06/17 11:40 Antoine ROSSKOPF  0 Zeina Kaloga  0 0/11 2/11 5/11
Antoine FOLHA  0   Keera Kaloga  0  

Finale

## Tb. Date Pongiste 1 Pongiste 2 Score
1 1 11/06/17 14:00 Yu-Gi-Oh  0 Zeina Kaloga  0 4/11 11/13 6/11
Eikichi Onizuka  0   Keera Kaloga  0  
Général
1 Jingsong Para
2 leopoldovv quentin
3 Maze Ari
4 Podzianowski Para
5 Wang Dong
Classement complet
Vétéran
1 kreangaa yasser
2 Okulicki Para
3 Kopanski Para
4 Sokolnicki Para
5 BOISVERT Evan
Classement complet
Espoir
1 MORANGIE Glen
2 KINCHIE Glen
3 Prolactine
4 Byrrh René
5 Totov Jakub
Classement complet
Junior
1 Death Truck
2 Boumi Alfred
3 Cali Greg
4 Ari Vatanen
5 Van Djik Will
Classement complet
Aros M. 1 1 - 5 1 Vidal N.
Gadol T. 0 2 - 11 3 Carter D.
Wang c Z. 2 10 - 3 0 Beast P.
Kaniel N. 2 7 - 1 0 Collin W.
Leblon A. 0 4 - 3 0 De mau A.
Boite de tuto
© Copyright 2014-2017 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com